Summer 2014 and Fall 2014

 

Fall 2014 Graduating Seniors (by appointment/email)
1. Matt Alvis (2009-2010) (done)
2. Tommy Lawrence (2011-12) (done)
3. Philip Persson (2010-11) (done)
4. Stephen Fitch (2011-12) (done)
5. Lewis Sullivan (2011-12) (done)
6. Glenn Waterworth (2011-12) (done)
7. Brian Solomon (2011-12) (done)
8. Basel Al Shammari (2011-12) (done)
9. Richard Burns(2012-13)  (done)
10. Derek Oshin (2006-7) (pending)
11. Jonathan Payne (2009-10) (pending)
12. Mike Hill(2005-6 or 2006-7) (done)
13. Thanh Truong (2010-11) (done)
rising Seniors and Seniors graduating later than Spring 2015 and early advisement status (e.g., military, Donaghey Scholars, etc.
Tuesday, April 8, 11-12, Location: EIT 321
1. Cruz Eslick (done)
2. Jean Lambert Kubwimana (done)
3. Moise Dukuzimana (done)
4. Thanh Truong (done)
5. Adam Musgrave (done)
Tuesday, April 8,  2-3, Location: EIT 321
1.  Kyle York (done)
2. Hunter Dunne (done)
3. Katy Simmons (done)
4. Brady Hogg (done)
5. Saxon Golden (done)
Thursday, April 10, 10-11, Location: EIT 321
1. Dustin Courtright (done)
2. Nathan Davis (done)
3. Adam Carpenter(done)
4. Elizabeth Davenport (done)
5. Gaudencio Arce (done)
Thursday, April 10,  1-2, Location: EIT 321
1. Brian Henricksen (done)
2. Alex Temfack (done)
3. Rob Miller (done)
4. Tyler Kent (done)
5. Demetric Dixon (done)
rising Juniors and current Juniors
Tuesday, April 15, 11-12, Location: EIT 322
1. Kari Payton (done)
2. Stephen Redman (done)
3. Grady Tolleson (done)
4. Emad Hajeb (done)
5. Lance Lippig (done)
Tuesday, April 15,  2-3, Location: EIT 321
1. Colton Haney (done)
2. Alroy Avance (done)
3. Evan Schrodel (done)
4. Adam Jones (done)
5. Kenny Garner (done)
Thursday, April 17, 10-11, Location: EIT 321
1. Joseph Walters (done)
2. Joshua Shaw (done)
3. Phillip Portoni (done)
4. Dalton Richy (done)
5. David Ray (done)
Thursday, April 17,  1-2, Location: EIT 321
1. Evan Hartzell (done)
2. Kori Gills (done)
3. Jack Williamson (done)
4. Eric Rothman (done)
5. Zette Van Pelt (done)
6. Joseph Anhalt (done)
rising Sophomores and Sophomores
Tuesday, April 22, 11-12, Location: EIT 322
1. Abdulaziz Sadik (done)
3. Christopher Reynolds (done)
4. Ayslynn Mcavoy (done)
5. Luciana Scott (done)
Tuesday, April 22,  2-3, Location: EIT 321
1. Rick Herring (done)
2. Blake Townsend (done)
4. Sharon Leakey (done)
5. Jarette Wemette (done)
Thursday, April 24, 10-11, Location: EIT 321
1. Maqbool (done)
2. Jacob Fetters (done)
3. William Rech (done)
4. Mohammed Alfaraz (done)
5. Tariq Alotaibi (done)
Thursday, April 24,  1-2, Location: EIT 321
1. Max Love (done)
2. Joshua Price (done)
3. Grant Moritz (done)
4.
5. Zayed Alsubaie (done)
Monday, April 28, 12-12:50, EIT 321
1. Jason Stevens (done)
2. Sultan Alrowaily (done)
3.
4. Manuel Castrillo (done)
Friday, May 2, 12-12:50, EIT 321
1. Robert Weih (done)
2. William Griffin (done)
3. Ryan Stanley (done)
4. Zac Dandurand (done)
5. Abdulelah AlNoaim (done)
Wait List
0. Jacob Giffin
1. Loukmane bahyari dramane yaya
2. Manahy Allesamy
3. Lawrence Chukwudi Ibekwe
4. Richard Robertson
7. Nasser Hamoud Alosaimi
8. Caleb Tibbits
9. Hussain Alanizy
10. Mohammed Bin Hizan
12. Gilbert
13. Ali Almashhad
15. Autumn Rouse
16. Kevin Hobbs
17. Josh Woolsey
18. Jessie Rejos
Introduction to Mechanical Engineering Students
1. Tyler Kuykendall (done)
2. Jean Pamphile Ndorimana Kunda (done)
3. Colum Costello (done)
4. Spencer Sullivan (done)
5. Lottie Richardson (done)
6. Jeffrey Jones (done)
7. Jesus Padilla (done)
8. Tanner Harris (done)
9. Cameron Palmer (done)
10. Asa Carver (done)
11. Toni Lunnemann (done)
12. James Branham (done)
13. Antwann Taylor (done)
14. Josiah Helbig (done)
15. Leah Crook (done)
16. Trevor Forthman (done)
17. Josh Wheeler (done)
18. James Tyhurst (done)
19.
20.

More SeniorsGraduation Applications (review complete by April 10)
1. Kevin Miller (complete)
2. Justin Empie (complete)
3. Yicheng Li (complete)
4. Blake Parker (complete)
5. Josh Lintag (complete)
6. James Cain (complete)
7. Vedaste Mutambuka (complete)
8. Nathan Bean (complete)
9. Caleb Hearn (complete)
10. Ryan Mendez (complete)
11. Marcus Hefner (complete)
12. Quan Lin (complete)
13. Theophile Twishime Risera (complete)
14. Mona Khanafriboor (complete)
15. Bruce Stracener (complete)
16. Erich Stertmann (2008/2009) (complete)
17. Regie Longoria (complete)
18. Jonathan Wells (complete)
19. Jacob Bice (complete)

Caitlin Buchanan

 

Comments are closed.